{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek


ajax-spinner
CESKYFLORBAL.TV

SESTŘIHY

29. ledna 2023 19:00
ACEMA Sparta Praha - Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
29. ledna 2023 17:00
Tatran Střešovice - FbŠ Bohemians
29. ledna 2023 17:00
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
29. ledna 2023 17:00
BLACK ANGELS - FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
29. ledna 2023 17:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - Sokoli Pardubice
29. ledna 2023 15:00
FBC Liberec - SKV Florbal
27. ledna 2023 20:00
FbŠ Bohemians - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
27. ledna 2023 20:00
SKV Florbal - ACEMA Sparta Praha
27. ledna 2023 18:00
PSG Panthers Otrokovice - Sokoli Pardubice
26. ledna 2023 19:00
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB - FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
26. ledna 2023 19:00
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
26. ledna 2023 19:00
Tatran Střešovice - BLACK ANGELS
26. ledna 2023 18:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - FBC Liberec
22. ledna 2023 17:00
Tatran Střešovice - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
22. ledna 2023 17:00
ACEMA Sparta Praha - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
22. ledna 2023 17:00
BLACK ANGELS - FbŠ Bohemians
22. ledna 2023 15:00
FBC Liberec - PSG Panthers Otrokovice
21. ledna 2023 19:00
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
19. ledna 2023 19:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
18. ledna 2023 10:00
Sokoli Pardubice - FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
15. ledna 2023 17:00
Tatran Střešovice - Sokoli Pardubice
15. ledna 2023 16:30
BLACK ANGELS - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
14. ledna 2023 18:00
PSG Panthers Otrokovice - ACEMA Sparta Praha
14. ledna 2023 17:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
12. ledna 2023 19:00
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa - FBC Liberec
8. ledna 2023 16:30
BLACK ANGELS - FBC Liberec
7. ledna 2023 19:00
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa - FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
7. ledna 2023 18:00
PSG Panthers Otrokovice - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
7. ledna 2023 16:00
FbŠ Bohemians - SKV Florbal
7. ledna 2023 16:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - Sokoli Pardubice
6. ledna 2023 19:00
FBC Liberec - Tatran Střešovice
5. ledna 2023 19:00
Sokoli Pardubice - BLACK ANGELS
29. prosince 2022 17:30
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - PSG Panthers Otrokovice
29. prosince 2022 16:00
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB - SKV Florbal
29. prosince 2022 16:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
29. prosince 2022 16:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - FbŠ Bohemians
27. prosince 2022 18:00
ACEMA Sparta Praha - FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
21. prosince 2022 10:00
FbŠ Bohemians - FBC Liberec
18. prosince 2022 18:00
SKV Florbal - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
18. prosince 2022 17:00
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB - PSG Panthers Otrokovice
18. prosince 2022 17:00
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - Tatran Střešovice
18. prosince 2022 15:00
FBC Liberec - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
18. prosince 2022 14:00
Sokoli Pardubice - FbŠ Bohemians
17. prosince 2022 14:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
16. prosince 2022 20:00
FbŠ Bohemians - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
16. prosince 2022 18:00
PSG Panthers Otrokovice - SKV Florbal
16. prosince 2022 18:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - ACEMA Sparta Praha
15. prosince 2022 20:00
BLACK ANGELS - FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
15. prosince 2022 18:30
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa - Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
15. prosince 2022 18:00
Sokoli Pardubice - FBC Liberec
11. prosince 2022 18:00
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
11. prosince 2022 15:00
ACEMA Sparta Praha - Sokoli Pardubice
11. prosince 2022 15:00
FBC Liberec - FbŠ Bohemians
10. prosince 2022 19:30
BLACK ANGELS - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
10. prosince 2022 19:00
Tatran Střešovice - Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
10. prosince 2022 19:00
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa - SKV Florbal
10. prosince 2022 17:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - PSG Panthers Otrokovice
4. prosince 2022 18:00
Sokoli Pardubice - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
4. prosince 2022 18:00
FbŠ Bohemians - ACEMA Sparta Praha
4. prosince 2022 17:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
4. prosince 2022 17:00
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa - PSG Panthers Otrokovice
4. prosince 2022 17:00
Tatran Střešovice - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
4. prosince 2022 15:00
FBC Liberec - FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
2. prosince 2022 20:00
SKV Florbal - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
2. prosince 2022 20:00
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - ACEMA Sparta Praha
2. prosince 2022 19:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - FBC Liberec
2. prosince 2022 18:00
PSG Panthers Otrokovice - Tatran Střešovice
1. prosince 2022 19:00
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa - FbŠ Bohemians
1. prosince 2022 18:30
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB - Sokoli Pardubice
1. prosince 2022 18:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - BLACK ANGELS
27. listopadu 2022 19:00
BLACK ANGELS - PSG Panthers Otrokovice
27. listopadu 2022 18:00
ACEMA Sparta Praha - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
27. listopadu 2022 18:00
SKV Florbal - Sokoli Pardubice
27. listopadu 2022 17:00
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - FbŠ Bohemians
27. listopadu 2022 17:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
27. listopadu 2022 15:00
Tatran Střešovice - FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
27. listopadu 2022 15:00
FBC Liberec - Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
21. listopadu 2022 19:00
FbŠ Bohemians - Tatran Střešovice
20. listopadu 2022 17:00
SKV Florbal - FBC Liberec
19. listopadu 2022 19:00
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa - BLACK ANGELS
19. listopadu 2022 19:00
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB - ACEMA Sparta Praha
19. listopadu 2022 19:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
19. listopadu 2022 18:00
PSG Panthers Otrokovice - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
18. listopadu 2022 18:00
Sokoli Pardubice - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
17. listopadu 2022 18:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
17. listopadu 2022 18:00
ACEMA Sparta Praha - SKV Florbal
17. listopadu 2022 17:00
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
17. listopadu 2022 16:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - FbŠ Bohemians
17. listopadu 2022 15:00
BLACK ANGELS - Tatran Střešovice
17. listopadu 2022 14:00
FBC Liberec - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
23. října 2022 18:00
FbŠ Bohemians - BLACK ANGELS
23. října 2022 17:00
SKV Florbal - FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
22. října 2022 19:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
22. října 2022 18:00
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa - Sokoli Pardubice
22. října 2022 18:00
PSG Panthers Otrokovice - FBC Liberec
22. října 2022 17:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - Tatran Střešovice
17. října 2022 20:00
BLACK ANGELS - ACEMA Sparta Praha
16. října 2022 17:00
Sokoli Pardubice - Tatran Střešovice
16. října 2022 15:00
FBC Liberec - FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
16. října 2022 15:00
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
15. října 2022 18:00
ACEMA Sparta Praha - PSG Panthers Otrokovice
15. října 2022 16:30
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - SKV Florbal
15. října 2022 16:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - BLACK ANGELS
9. října 2022 19:00
BLACK ANGELS - Sokoli Pardubice
9. října 2022 18:00
PSG Panthers Otrokovice - FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
9. října 2022 18:00
SKV Florbal - Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
9. října 2022 17:00
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa - ACEMA Sparta Praha
9. října 2022 17:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
9. října 2022 17:00
Tatran Střešovice - FBC Liberec
7. října 2022 20:00
SKV Florbal - FbŠ Bohemians
7. října 2022 19:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - PSG Panthers Otrokovice
7. října 2022 19:00
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
7. října 2022 18:00
ACEMA Sparta Praha - Tatran Střešovice
7. října 2022 18:00
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
7. října 2022 9:30
FBC Liberec - BLACK ANGELS
6. října 2022 18:00
Sokoli Pardubice - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
25. září 2022 17:00
Tatran Střešovice - FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
25. září 2022 17:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - FBC Liberec
25. září 2022 13:00
FbŠ Bohemians - Sokoli Pardubice
24. září 2022 18:00
PSG Panthers Otrokovice - Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
24. září 2022 17:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - SKV Florbal
20. září 2022 10:00
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB - FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
18. září 2022 18:00
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - BLACK ANGELS
18. září 2022 17:30
SKV Florbal - PSG Panthers Otrokovice
18. září 2022 17:00
Tatran Střešovice - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
18. září 2022 17:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - FbŠ Bohemians
18. září 2022 15:00
FBC Liberec - Sokoli Pardubice
17. září 2022 14:00
Sokoli Pardubice - ACEMA Sparta Praha
16. září 2022 20:00
SKV Florbal - FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
16. září 2022 19:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - BLACK ANGELS
16. září 2022 18:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
16. září 2022 18:00
PSG Panthers Otrokovice - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
13. září 2022 10:00
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB - BLACK ANGELS
11. září 2022 18:00
ACEMA Sparta Praha - FBC Liberec
11. září 2022 17:30
SKV Florbal - Tatran Střešovice
11. září 2022 17:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
11. září 2022 17:00
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - Sokoli Pardubice
10. září 2022 18:00
PSG Panthers Otrokovice - FbŠ Bohemians
10. září 2022 17:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa

ZÁZNAMY

29. ledna 2023 19:00
ACEMA Sparta Praha - Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
29. ledna 2023 17:00
BLACK ANGELS - FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
29. ledna 2023 17:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - Sokoli Pardubice
29. ledna 2023 17:00
Tatran Střešovice - FbŠ Bohemians
29. ledna 2023 17:00
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
29. ledna 2023 15:00
FBC Liberec - SKV Florbal
27. ledna 2023 20:00
SKV Florbal - ACEMA Sparta Praha
27. ledna 2023 20:00
FbŠ Bohemians - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
27. ledna 2023 18:00
PSG Panthers Otrokovice - Sokoli Pardubice
26. ledna 2023 19:00
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
26. ledna 2023 19:00
Tatran Střešovice - BLACK ANGELS
26. ledna 2023 19:00
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB - FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
26. ledna 2023 18:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - FBC Liberec
22. ledna 2023 17:00
BLACK ANGELS - FbŠ Bohemians
22. ledna 2023 17:00
ACEMA Sparta Praha - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
22. ledna 2023 17:00
Tatran Střešovice - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
22. ledna 2023 15:00
FBC Liberec - PSG Panthers Otrokovice
21. ledna 2023 19:00
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
19. ledna 2023 19:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
18. ledna 2023 10:00
Sokoli Pardubice - FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
15. ledna 2023 17:00
Tatran Střešovice - Sokoli Pardubice
15. ledna 2023 16:30
BLACK ANGELS - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
14. ledna 2023 18:00
PSG Panthers Otrokovice - ACEMA Sparta Praha
14. ledna 2023 17:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
12. ledna 2023 19:00
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa - FBC Liberec
9. ledna 2023 19:40
Tatran Střešovice - ACEMA Sparta Praha
8. ledna 2023 16:30
BLACK ANGELS - FBC Liberec
7. ledna 2023 19:00
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa - FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
7. ledna 2023 18:00
PSG Panthers Otrokovice - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
7. ledna 2023 16:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - Sokoli Pardubice
7. ledna 2023 16:00
FbŠ Bohemians - SKV Florbal
6. ledna 2023 19:00
FBC Liberec - Tatran Střešovice
5. ledna 2023 19:00
Sokoli Pardubice - BLACK ANGELS
29. prosince 2022 17:30
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - PSG Panthers Otrokovice
29. prosince 2022 16:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - FbŠ Bohemians
29. prosince 2022 16:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
29. prosince 2022 16:00
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB - SKV Florbal
27. prosince 2022 18:00
ACEMA Sparta Praha - FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
21. prosince 2022 10:00
FbŠ Bohemians - FBC Liberec
19. prosince 2022 17:10
ACEMA Sparta Praha - BLACK ANGELS
18. prosince 2022 18:00
SKV Florbal - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
18. prosince 2022 17:00
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB - PSG Panthers Otrokovice
18. prosince 2022 17:00
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - Tatran Střešovice
18. prosince 2022 15:00
FBC Liberec - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
18. prosince 2022 14:00
Sokoli Pardubice - FbŠ Bohemians
17. prosince 2022 14:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
16. prosince 2022 20:00
FbŠ Bohemians - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
16. prosince 2022 18:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - ACEMA Sparta Praha
16. prosince 2022 18:00
PSG Panthers Otrokovice - SKV Florbal
15. prosince 2022 20:00
BLACK ANGELS - FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
15. prosince 2022 18:30
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa - Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
15. prosince 2022 18:00
Sokoli Pardubice - FBC Liberec
11. prosince 2022 18:00
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
11. prosince 2022 15:00
ACEMA Sparta Praha - Sokoli Pardubice
11. prosince 2022 15:00
FBC Liberec - FbŠ Bohemians
10. prosince 2022 19:30
BLACK ANGELS - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
10. prosince 2022 19:00
Tatran Střešovice - Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
10. prosince 2022 19:00
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa - SKV Florbal
10. prosince 2022 17:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - PSG Panthers Otrokovice
4. prosince 2022 18:00
Sokoli Pardubice - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
4. prosince 2022 18:00
FbŠ Bohemians - ACEMA Sparta Praha
4. prosince 2022 17:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
4. prosince 2022 17:00
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa - PSG Panthers Otrokovice
4. prosince 2022 17:00
Tatran Střešovice - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
4. prosince 2022 15:00
FBC Liberec - FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
2. prosince 2022 20:00
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - ACEMA Sparta Praha
2. prosince 2022 20:00
SKV Florbal - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
2. prosince 2022 19:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - FBC Liberec
2. prosince 2022 18:00
PSG Panthers Otrokovice - Tatran Střešovice
1. prosince 2022 19:00
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa - FbŠ Bohemians
1. prosince 2022 18:30
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB - Sokoli Pardubice
1. prosince 2022 18:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - BLACK ANGELS
27. listopadu 2022 19:00
BLACK ANGELS - PSG Panthers Otrokovice
27. listopadu 2022 18:00
SKV Florbal - Sokoli Pardubice
27. listopadu 2022 18:00
ACEMA Sparta Praha - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
27. listopadu 2022 17:00
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - FbŠ Bohemians
27. listopadu 2022 17:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
27. listopadu 2022 15:00
Tatran Střešovice - FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
27. listopadu 2022 15:00
FBC Liberec - Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
21. listopadu 2022 19:00
FbŠ Bohemians - Tatran Střešovice
20. listopadu 2022 17:00
SKV Florbal - FBC Liberec
19. listopadu 2022 19:00
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa - BLACK ANGELS
19. listopadu 2022 19:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
19. listopadu 2022 19:00
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB - ACEMA Sparta Praha
19. listopadu 2022 18:00
PSG Panthers Otrokovice - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
18. listopadu 2022 18:00
Sokoli Pardubice - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
17. listopadu 2022 18:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
17. listopadu 2022 18:00
ACEMA Sparta Praha - SKV Florbal
17. listopadu 2022 17:00
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
17. listopadu 2022 16:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - FbŠ Bohemians
17. listopadu 2022 15:00
BLACK ANGELS - Tatran Střešovice
17. listopadu 2022 14:00
FBC Liberec - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
24. října 2022 17:10
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - ACEMA Sparta Praha
23. října 2022 18:00
FbŠ Bohemians - BLACK ANGELS
23. října 2022 17:00
SKV Florbal - FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
22. října 2022 19:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
22. října 2022 18:00
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa - Sokoli Pardubice
22. října 2022 18:00
PSG Panthers Otrokovice - FBC Liberec
22. října 2022 17:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - Tatran Střešovice
17. října 2022 20:00
BLACK ANGELS - ACEMA Sparta Praha
17. října 2022 19:40
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB - FbŠ Bohemians
16. října 2022 17:00
Sokoli Pardubice - Tatran Střešovice
16. října 2022 15:00
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
16. října 2022 15:00
FBC Liberec - FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
15. října 2022 18:00
ACEMA Sparta Praha - PSG Panthers Otrokovice
15. října 2022 16:30
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - SKV Florbal
15. října 2022 16:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - BLACK ANGELS
10. října 2022 17:10
FbŠ Bohemians - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
9. října 2022 19:00
BLACK ANGELS - Sokoli Pardubice
9. října 2022 18:00
PSG Panthers Otrokovice - FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
9. října 2022 18:00
SKV Florbal - Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
9. října 2022 17:00
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa - ACEMA Sparta Praha
9. října 2022 17:00
Tatran Střešovice - FBC Liberec
9. října 2022 17:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
7. října 2022 20:00
SKV Florbal - FbŠ Bohemians
7. října 2022 19:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - PSG Panthers Otrokovice
7. října 2022 19:00
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
7. října 2022 18:00
ACEMA Sparta Praha - Tatran Střešovice
7. října 2022 18:00
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
7. října 2022 9:30
FBC Liberec - BLACK ANGELS
6. října 2022 18:00
Sokoli Pardubice - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
25. září 2022 17:00
Tatran Střešovice - FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
25. září 2022 17:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - FBC Liberec
25. září 2022 13:00
FbŠ Bohemians - Sokoli Pardubice
24. září 2022 18:00
PSG Panthers Otrokovice - Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
24. září 2022 17:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - SKV Florbal
20. září 2022 10:00
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB - FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
19. září 2022 17:15
ACEMA Sparta Praha - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
18. září 2022 18:00
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - BLACK ANGELS
18. září 2022 17:30
SKV Florbal - PSG Panthers Otrokovice
18. září 2022 17:00
Tatran Střešovice - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
18. září 2022 17:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - FbŠ Bohemians
18. září 2022 15:00
FBC Liberec - Sokoli Pardubice
17. září 2022 14:00
Sokoli Pardubice - ACEMA Sparta Praha
16. září 2022 20:00
SKV Florbal - FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
16. září 2022 19:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - BLACK ANGELS
16. září 2022 18:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
16. září 2022 18:00
PSG Panthers Otrokovice - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
15. září 2022 17:10
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB - Tatran Střešovice
13. září 2022 10:00
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB - BLACK ANGELS
11. září 2022 18:00
ACEMA Sparta Praha - FBC Liberec
11. září 2022 17:30
SKV Florbal - Tatran Střešovice
11. září 2022 17:00
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - Sokoli Pardubice
11. září 2022 17:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
10. září 2022 18:00
PSG Panthers Otrokovice - FbŠ Bohemians
10. září 2022 17:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa

SESTŘIHY

28. ledna 2023 19:00
FBS Olomouc - Finance Novák FBK Jičín
28. ledna 2023 17:00
Bulldogs Brno - MITEL Florbalová akademie MB
21. ledna 2023 18:00
Crazy girls FBC Liberec - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
21. ledna 2023 13:00
MITEL Florbalová akademie MB - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
15. ledna 2023 13:00
MITEL Florbalová akademie MB - Panthers Praha
14. ledna 2023 17:00
Bulldogs Brno - Crazy girls FBC Liberec
7. ledna 2023 15:00
Crazy girls FBC Liberec - MITEL Florbalová akademie MB
3. ledna 2023 19:30
FBS Olomouc - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
19. prosince 2022 20:00
FbŠ Bohemians - MITEL Florbalová akademie MB
18. prosince 2022 17:00
MITEL Florbalová akademie MB - FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice
17. prosince 2022 17:00
Bulldogs Brno - Finance Novák FBK Jičín
11. prosince 2022 16:00
FBS Olomouc - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
10. prosince 2022 15:30
Crazy girls FBC Liberec - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
8. prosince 2022 20:00
FBS Olomouc - MITEL Florbalová akademie MB
3. prosince 2022 20:00
Crazy girls FBC Liberec - FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice
19. listopadu 2022 16:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
19. listopadu 2022 14:00
FBS Olomouc - Panthers Praha
17. listopadu 2022 19:00
FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice - FbŠ Bohemians
17. listopadu 2022 19:00
MITEL Florbalová akademie MB - PSN Tatran Střešovice
17. listopadu 2022 18:00
Crazy girls FBC Liberec - FBS Olomouc
17. listopadu 2022 18:00
Bulldogs Brno - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
13. listopadu 2022 17:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - MITEL Florbalová akademie MB
13. listopadu 2022 15:00
FBS Olomouc - FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice
6. listopadu 2022 14:00
FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
5. listopadu 2022 20:00
Crazy girls FBC Liberec - PSN Tatran Střešovice
5. listopadu 2022 18:00
MITEL Florbalová akademie MB - Bulldogs Brno
23. října 2022 15:00
FBS Olomouc - FbŠ Bohemians
22. října 2022 17:30
Bulldogs Brno - Panthers Praha
22. října 2022 16:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - Crazy girls FBC Liberec
18. října 2022 19:30
MITEL Florbalová akademie MB - Crazy girls FBC Liberec
15. října 2022 19:30
FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
15. října 2022 18:00
Crazy girls FBC Liberec - Bulldogs Brno
15. října 2022 18:00
FBS Olomouc - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
8. října 2022 17:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - Finance Novák FBK Jičín
8. října 2022 17:00
Bulldogs Brno - FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice
28. září 2022 18:00
Crazy girls FBC Liberec - Panthers Praha
28. září 2022 18:00
FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice - MITEL Florbalová akademie MB
28. září 2022 17:00
FBS Olomouc - PSN Tatran Střešovice
24. září 2022 17:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - FBS Olomouc
24. září 2022 17:00
MITEL Florbalová akademie MB - Finance Novák FBK Jičín
24. září 2022 17:00
Bulldogs Brno - FbŠ Bohemians
20. září 2022 19:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - PSN Tatran Střešovice
18. září 2022 17:30
FBS Olomouc - Bulldogs Brno
17. září 2022 19:00
FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice - Crazy girls FBC Liberec
17. září 2022 18:00
MITEL Florbalová akademie MB - FbŠ Bohemians
10. září 2022 19:00
MITEL Florbalová akademie MB - FBS Olomouc
10. září 2022 17:00
Bulldogs Brno - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA

ZÁZNAMY

28. ledna 2023 19:00
PSN Tatran Střešovice - Crazy girls FBC Liberec
28. ledna 2023 19:00
FBS Olomouc - Finance Novák FBK Jičín
28. ledna 2023 17:00
Bulldogs Brno - MITEL Florbalová akademie MB
28. ledna 2023 17:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice
28. ledna 2023 15:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - FbŠ Bohemians
25. ledna 2023 11:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice
22. ledna 2023 18:00
FbŠ Bohemians - FBS Olomouc
22. ledna 2023 17:00
FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice - PSN Tatran Střešovice
22. ledna 2023 15:30
Panthers Praha - Bulldogs Brno
21. ledna 2023 18:00
Crazy girls FBC Liberec - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
21. ledna 2023 17:00
Finance Novák FBK Jičín - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
21. ledna 2023 13:00
MITEL Florbalová akademie MB - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
20. ledna 2023 20:00
Finance Novák FBK Jičín - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
18. ledna 2023 19:30
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - Panthers Praha
15. ledna 2023 13:00
MITEL Florbalová akademie MB - Panthers Praha
14. ledna 2023 20:00
PSN Tatran Střešovice - Finance Novák FBK Jičín
14. ledna 2023 17:00
Bulldogs Brno - Crazy girls FBC Liberec
14. ledna 2023 17:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - FBS Olomouc
14. ledna 2023 14:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - FbŠ Bohemians
8. ledna 2023 16:00
FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice - Bulldogs Brno
8. ledna 2023 15:00
Finance Novák FBK Jičín - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
8. ledna 2023 15:00
FbŠ Bohemians - PSN Tatran Střešovice
7. ledna 2023 15:00
Crazy girls FBC Liberec - MITEL Florbalová akademie MB
7. ledna 2023 15:00
Panthers Praha - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
3. ledna 2023 19:30
FBS Olomouc - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
19. prosince 2022 20:00
FbŠ Bohemians - MITEL Florbalová akademie MB
18. prosince 2022 17:00
MITEL Florbalová akademie MB - FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice
18. prosince 2022 15:30
Panthers Praha - Crazy girls FBC Liberec
17. prosince 2022 19:00
PSN Tatran Střešovice - FBS Olomouc
17. prosince 2022 17:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - FbŠ Bohemians
17. prosince 2022 17:00
Bulldogs Brno - Finance Novák FBK Jičín
11. prosince 2022 17:00
FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice - Panthers Praha
11. prosince 2022 16:00
FBS Olomouc - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
10. prosince 2022 20:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - PSN Tatran Střešovice
10. prosince 2022 15:30
Crazy girls FBC Liberec - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
10. prosince 2022 15:00
FbŠ Bohemians - Bulldogs Brno
10. prosince 2022 15:00
Finance Novák FBK Jičín - MITEL Florbalová akademie MB
8. prosince 2022 20:00
FBS Olomouc - MITEL Florbalová akademie MB
4. prosince 2022 15:30
Panthers Praha - Finance Novák FBK Jičín
4. prosince 2022 14:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - PSN Tatran Střešovice
3. prosince 2022 20:00
Crazy girls FBC Liberec - FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice
3. prosince 2022 17:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
3. prosince 2022 17:00
Bulldogs Brno - FBS Olomouc
27. listopadu 2022 13:00
FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
26. listopadu 2022 19:00
PSN Tatran Střešovice - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
26. listopadu 2022 18:00
Finance Novák FBK Jičín - Crazy girls FBC Liberec
26. listopadu 2022 17:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - Bulldogs Brno
26. listopadu 2022 14:00
FbŠ Bohemians - Panthers Praha
20. listopadu 2022 16:00
FbŠ Bohemians - Crazy girls FBC Liberec
20. listopadu 2022 16:00
Finance Novák FBK Jičín - FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice
19. listopadu 2022 20:00
PSN Tatran Střešovice - Bulldogs Brno
19. listopadu 2022 17:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - MITEL Florbalová akademie MB
19. listopadu 2022 16:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
19. listopadu 2022 14:00
FBS Olomouc - Panthers Praha
17. listopadu 2022 19:00
FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice - FbŠ Bohemians
17. listopadu 2022 19:00
MITEL Florbalová akademie MB - PSN Tatran Střešovice
17. listopadu 2022 18:00
Crazy girls FBC Liberec - FBS Olomouc
17. listopadu 2022 18:00
Bulldogs Brno - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
17. listopadu 2022 16:00
Panthers Praha - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
17. listopadu 2022 15:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - Finance Novák FBK Jičín
13. listopadu 2022 17:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - MITEL Florbalová akademie MB
13. listopadu 2022 15:00
FBS Olomouc - FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice
12. listopadu 2022 19:00
PSN Tatran Střešovice - Panthers Praha
12. listopadu 2022 17:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - Crazy girls FBC Liberec
12. listopadu 2022 17:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - Bulldogs Brno
12. listopadu 2022 16:00
Finance Novák FBK Jičín - FbŠ Bohemians
6. listopadu 2022 16:00
Finance Novák FBK Jičín - FBS Olomouc
6. listopadu 2022 14:00
FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
6. listopadu 2022 13:00
Panthers Praha - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
5. listopadu 2022 20:00
Crazy girls FBC Liberec - PSN Tatran Střešovice
5. listopadu 2022 18:00
MITEL Florbalová akademie MB - Bulldogs Brno
5. listopadu 2022 17:00
FbŠ Bohemians - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
23. října 2022 15:00
FBS Olomouc - FbŠ Bohemians
23. října 2022 14:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - MITEL Florbalová akademie MB
22. října 2022 19:00
PSN Tatran Střešovice - FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice
22. října 2022 17:30
Bulldogs Brno - Panthers Praha
22. října 2022 16:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - Crazy girls FBC Liberec
22. října 2022 14:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - Finance Novák FBK Jičín
18. října 2022 19:30
MITEL Florbalová akademie MB - Crazy girls FBC Liberec
16. října 2022 16:00
Panthers Praha - MITEL Florbalová akademie MB
16. října 2022 15:30
FbŠ Bohemians - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
15. října 2022 19:30
FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
15. října 2022 18:00
Crazy girls FBC Liberec - Bulldogs Brno
15. října 2022 18:00
FBS Olomouc - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
15. října 2022 17:30
Finance Novák FBK Jičín - PSN Tatran Střešovice
9. října 2022 14:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - Panthers Praha
8. října 2022 20:00
PSN Tatran Střešovice - FbŠ Bohemians
8. října 2022 18:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - FBS Olomouc
8. října 2022 17:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - Finance Novák FBK Jičín
8. října 2022 17:00
Bulldogs Brno - FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice
28. září 2022 18:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
28. září 2022 18:00
Crazy girls FBC Liberec - Panthers Praha
28. září 2022 18:00
FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice - MITEL Florbalová akademie MB
28. září 2022 17:00
FBS Olomouc - PSN Tatran Střešovice
28. září 2022 15:00
Finance Novák FBK Jičín - Bulldogs Brno
28. září 2022 13:00
FbŠ Bohemians - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
25. září 2022 16:00
Panthers Praha - FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice
25. září 2022 14:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - Crazy girls FBC Liberec
24. září 2022 20:00
PSN Tatran Střešovice - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
24. září 2022 17:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - FBS Olomouc
24. září 2022 17:00
MITEL Florbalová akademie MB - Finance Novák FBK Jičín
24. září 2022 17:00
Bulldogs Brno - FbŠ Bohemians
20. září 2022 19:00
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - PSN Tatran Střešovice
18. září 2022 17:30
FBS Olomouc - Bulldogs Brno
17. září 2022 20:00
PSN Tatran Střešovice - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
17. září 2022 19:00
FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice - Crazy girls FBC Liberec
17. září 2022 18:00
MITEL Florbalová akademie MB - FbŠ Bohemians
16. září 2022 19:00
Finance Novák FBK Jičín - Panthers Praha
12. září 2022 17:10
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
11. září 2022 15:00
Panthers Praha - FbŠ Bohemians
11. září 2022 14:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice
10. září 2022 20:00
Crazy girls FBC Liberec - Finance Novák FBK Jičín
10. září 2022 19:00
MITEL Florbalová akademie MB - FBS Olomouc
10. září 2022 17:00
Bulldogs Brno - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA

SESTŘIHY

29. ledna 2023 18:00
BUTCHIS - FBC Štíři České Budějovice
28. ledna 2023 18:00
Aligators Klobouky - Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers
22. ledna 2023 18:00
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
22. ledna 2023 17:00
Bulldogs Brno - DDQ Florbal Chomutov
21. ledna 2023 18:30
Kanonýři Kladno - Aligators Klobouky
14. ledna 2023 18:00
Aligators Klobouky - FBC Štíři České Budějovice
8. ledna 2023 18:00
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno - Florbal Ústí
8. ledna 2023 18:00
Bulldogs Brno - BUTCHIS
8. ledna 2023 13:30
FBC Štíři České Budějovice - Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers
7. ledna 2023 18:00
Kanonýři Kladno - FbC Plzeň
17. prosince 2022 18:00
Kanonýři Kladno - FBC Štíři České Budějovice
17. prosince 2022 17:00
Aligators Klobouky - FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
11. prosince 2022 18:00
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno - Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers
11. prosince 2022 17:00
Bulldogs Brno - Aligators Klobouky
4. prosince 2022 18:00
BUTCHIS - DDQ Florbal Chomutov
3. prosince 2022 18:00
Kanonýři Kladno - FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
3. prosince 2022 18:00
Aligators Klobouky - FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice
27. listopadu 2022 18:00
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno - FBC Štíři České Budějovice
26. listopadu 2022 18:00
Kanonýři Kladno - Bulldogs Brno
20. listopadu 2022 18:00
Kanonýři Kladno - FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice
19. listopadu 2022 18:00
Aligators Klobouky - DDQ Florbal Chomutov
17. listopadu 2022 15:00
Bulldogs Brno - TROOPERS
17. listopadu 2022 14:00
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno - FbC Plzeň
17. listopadu 2022 13:00
FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice - FBC Štíři České Budějovice
13. listopadu 2022 18:00
TROOPERS - FBC Letka Toman Finance Group
13. listopadu 2022 18:00
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno - FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice
12. listopadu 2022 18:00
Aligators Klobouky - Florbal Ústí
12. listopadu 2022 18:00
Kanonýři Kladno - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
6. listopadu 2022 17:00
FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice - Bulldogs Brno
6. listopadu 2022 14:45
FBC Štíři České Budějovice - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
30. října 2022 18:00
TROOPERS - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
30. října 2022 18:00
Kanonýři Kladno - Florbal Ústí
30. října 2022 18:00
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno - DDQ Florbal Chomutov
30. října 2022 17:00
Bulldogs Brno - FBC Letka Toman Finance Group
30. října 2022 14:00
FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice - FbC Plzeň
28. října 2022 18:00
Aligators Klobouky - Kanonýři Kladno
23. října 2022 18:00
TROOPERS - Florbal Ústí
23. října 2022 18:00
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno - BUTCHIS
23. října 2022 17:00
Bulldogs Brno - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
23. října 2022 14:00
FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice - DDQ Florbal Chomutov
22. října 2022 18:00
Kanonýři Kladno - Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers
15. října 2022 20:00
BUTCHIS - Bulldogs Brno
15. října 2022 18:00
Aligators Klobouky - TROOPERS
9. října 2022 18:00
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno - Aligators Klobouky
9. října 2022 18:00
TROOPERS - Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers
9. října 2022 17:00
Bulldogs Brno - Florbal Ústí
9. října 2022 14:00
FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice - BUTCHIS
2. října 2022 18:00
BUTCHIS - FBC Letka Toman Finance Group
1. října 2022 18:00
Kanonýři Kladno - TROOPERS
1. října 2022 18:00
Aligators Klobouky - Bulldogs Brno
28. září 2022 19:00
Bulldogs Brno - Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers
28. září 2022 18:00
TROOPERS - FBC Štíři České Budějovice
28. září 2022 14:00
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno - Kanonýři Kladno
28. září 2022 14:00
FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice - Aligators Klobouky
25. září 2022 18:00
BUTCHIS - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
24. září 2022 18:00
Aligators Klobouky - FBC Letka Toman Finance Group
18. září 2022 18:00
BUTCHIS - FbC Plzeň
18. září 2022 18:00
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno - TROOPERS
18. září 2022 17:00
Bulldogs Brno - FBC Štíři České Budějovice
17. září 2022 13:00
FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice - Kanonýři Kladno
11. září 2022 18:00
TROOPERS - Bulldogs Brno
10. září 2022 18:00
Kanonýři Kladno - FBC Letka Toman Finance Group
7. září 2022 20:00
Aligators Klobouky - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
4. září 2022 19:30
Bulldogs Brno - FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
3. září 2022 20:00
BUTCHIS - Aligators Klobouky
3. září 2022 14:00
FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice - TROOPERS

ZÁZNAMY

29. ledna 2023 18:00
BUTCHIS - FBC Štíři České Budějovice
29. ledna 2023 17:30
FbC Plzeň - FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice
28. ledna 2023 18:00
Aligators Klobouky - Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers
28. ledna 2023 18:00
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - TROOPERS
28. ledna 2023 17:00
Florbal Ústí - Kanonýři Kladno
28. ledna 2023 17:00
FBC Letka Toman Finance Group - Bulldogs Brno
28. ledna 2023 16:00
DDQ Florbal Chomutov - FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
22. ledna 2023 18:00
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
22. ledna 2023 18:00
TROOPERS - BUTCHIS
22. ledna 2023 17:00
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers - FbC Plzeň
22. ledna 2023 17:00
Bulldogs Brno - DDQ Florbal Chomutov
22. ledna 2023 16:00
FBC Štíři České Budějovice - Florbal Ústí
22. ledna 2023 14:00
FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice - FBC Letka Toman Finance Group
21. ledna 2023 18:30
Kanonýři Kladno - Aligators Klobouky
15. ledna 2023 18:00
BUTCHIS - FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
15. ledna 2023 17:00
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers - Kanonýři Kladno
15. ledna 2023 17:00
FbC Plzeň - FBC Letka Toman Finance Group
14. ledna 2023 18:00
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - Bulldogs Brno
14. ledna 2023 18:00
Aligators Klobouky - FBC Štíři České Budějovice
14. ledna 2023 17:30
Florbal Ústí - TROOPERS
10. ledna 2023 19:30
FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
8. ledna 2023 18:00
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno - Florbal Ústí
8. ledna 2023 18:00
TROOPERS - Aligators Klobouky
8. ledna 2023 18:00
Bulldogs Brno - BUTCHIS
8. ledna 2023 13:30
FBC Štíři České Budějovice - Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers
7. ledna 2023 18:00
Kanonýři Kladno - FbC Plzeň
7. ledna 2023 17:00
FBC Letka Toman Finance Group - DDQ Florbal Chomutov
18. prosince 2022 17:30
FbC Plzeň - DDQ Florbal Chomutov
18. prosince 2022 17:00
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers - TROOPERS
17. prosince 2022 19:00
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - FBC Letka Toman Finance Group
17. prosince 2022 18:30
Florbal Ústí - Bulldogs Brno
17. prosince 2022 18:00
Kanonýři Kladno - FBC Štíři České Budějovice
17. prosince 2022 18:00
BUTCHIS - FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice
17. prosince 2022 17:00
Aligators Klobouky - FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
11. prosince 2022 18:00
TROOPERS - Kanonýři Kladno
11. prosince 2022 18:00
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno - Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers
11. prosince 2022 17:00
Bulldogs Brno - Aligators Klobouky
11. prosince 2022 14:30
FBC Štíři České Budějovice - FbC Plzeň
11. prosince 2022 14:00
FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice - Florbal Ústí
10. prosince 2022 17:00
DDQ Florbal Chomutov - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
10. prosince 2022 17:00
FBC Letka Toman Finance Group - BUTCHIS
4. prosince 2022 18:00
BUTCHIS - DDQ Florbal Chomutov
4. prosince 2022 18:00
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers - Bulldogs Brno
4. prosince 2022 17:30
FbC Plzeň - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
3. prosince 2022 20:00
Florbal Ústí - FBC Letka Toman Finance Group
3. prosince 2022 18:00
FBC Štíři České Budějovice - TROOPERS
3. prosince 2022 18:00
Kanonýři Kladno - FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
3. prosince 2022 18:00
Aligators Klobouky - FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice
27. listopadu 2022 18:00
Florbal Ústí - DDQ Florbal Chomutov
27. listopadu 2022 18:00
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno - FBC Štíři České Budějovice
27. listopadu 2022 18:00
TROOPERS - FbC Plzeň
27. listopadu 2022 17:00
FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice - Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers
26. listopadu 2022 18:00
Kanonýři Kladno - Bulldogs Brno
26. listopadu 2022 17:00
FBC Letka Toman Finance Group - Aligators Klobouky
26. listopadu 2022 15:30
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - BUTCHIS
20. listopadu 2022 18:00
TROOPERS - FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
20. listopadu 2022 18:00
Kanonýři Kladno - FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice
20. listopadu 2022 18:00
FBC Štíři České Budějovice - Bulldogs Brno
20. listopadu 2022 17:30
FbC Plzeň - BUTCHIS
20. listopadu 2022 17:00
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers - FBC Letka Toman Finance Group
19. listopadu 2022 18:00
Aligators Klobouky - DDQ Florbal Chomutov
19. listopadu 2022 17:00
Florbal Ústí - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
17. listopadu 2022 18:00
BUTCHIS - Florbal Ústí
17. listopadu 2022 18:00
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - Aligators Klobouky
17. listopadu 2022 17:00
DDQ Florbal Chomutov - Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers
17. listopadu 2022 16:00
FBC Letka Toman Finance Group - Kanonýři Kladno
17. listopadu 2022 15:00
Bulldogs Brno - TROOPERS
17. listopadu 2022 14:00
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno - FbC Plzeň
17. listopadu 2022 13:00
FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice - FBC Štíři České Budějovice
13. listopadu 2022 18:00
TROOPERS - FBC Letka Toman Finance Group
13. listopadu 2022 18:00
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno - FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice
13. listopadu 2022 18:00
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers - BUTCHIS
13. listopadu 2022 17:30
FbC Plzeň - Bulldogs Brno
13. listopadu 2022 14:45
FBC Štíři České Budějovice - DDQ Florbal Chomutov
12. listopadu 2022 18:00
Aligators Klobouky - Florbal Ústí
12. listopadu 2022 18:00
Kanonýři Kladno - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
6. listopadu 2022 18:00
DDQ Florbal Chomutov - TROOPERS
6. listopadu 2022 17:30
FbC Plzeň - Aligators Klobouky
6. listopadu 2022 17:00
FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice - Bulldogs Brno
6. listopadu 2022 14:45
FBC Štíři České Budějovice - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
5. listopadu 2022 18:00
BUTCHIS - Kanonýři Kladno
5. listopadu 2022 17:00
Florbal Ústí - Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers
5. listopadu 2022 17:00
FBC Letka Toman Finance Group - FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
30. října 2022 18:00
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno - DDQ Florbal Chomutov
30. října 2022 18:00
Kanonýři Kladno - Florbal Ústí
30. října 2022 18:00
TROOPERS - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
30. října 2022 17:00
FBC Štíři České Budějovice - BUTCHIS
30. října 2022 17:00
Bulldogs Brno - FBC Letka Toman Finance Group
30. října 2022 17:00
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers - Aligators Klobouky
30. října 2022 14:00
FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice - FbC Plzeň
28. října 2022 19:15
FBC Letka Toman Finance Group - FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice
28. října 2022 19:00
DDQ Florbal Chomutov - Bulldogs Brno
28. října 2022 19:00
FbC Plzeň - Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers
28. října 2022 18:00
BUTCHIS - TROOPERS
28. října 2022 18:00
Aligators Klobouky - Kanonýři Kladno
28. října 2022 18:00
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
28. října 2022 14:00
Florbal Ústí - FBC Štíři České Budějovice
23. října 2022 18:00
TROOPERS - Florbal Ústí
23. října 2022 18:00
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno - BUTCHIS
23. října 2022 17:00
FBC Štíři České Budějovice - Aligators Klobouky
23. října 2022 17:00
Bulldogs Brno - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
23. října 2022 14:00
FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice - DDQ Florbal Chomutov
22. října 2022 18:00
Kanonýři Kladno - Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers
22. října 2022 17:00
FBC Letka Toman Finance Group - FbC Plzeň
16. října 2022 17:30
FbC Plzeň - Kanonýři Kladno
16. října 2022 17:00
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers - FBC Štíři České Budějovice
16. října 2022 14:00
DDQ Florbal Chomutov - FBC Letka Toman Finance Group
15. října 2022 20:00
BUTCHIS - Bulldogs Brno
15. října 2022 18:00
Aligators Klobouky - TROOPERS
15. října 2022 18:00
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice
15. října 2022 17:00
Florbal Ústí - FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
9. října 2022 18:00
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno - Aligators Klobouky
9. října 2022 18:00
TROOPERS - Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers
9. října 2022 17:00
Bulldogs Brno - Florbal Ústí
9. října 2022 15:00
FBC Štíři České Budějovice - Kanonýři Kladno
9. října 2022 14:00
FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice - BUTCHIS
8. října 2022 17:00
FBC Letka Toman Finance Group - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
8. října 2022 16:00
DDQ Florbal Chomutov - FbC Plzeň
2. října 2022 18:00
FbC Plzeň - FBC Štíři České Budějovice
2. října 2022 18:00
BUTCHIS - FBC Letka Toman Finance Group
2. října 2022 17:00
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers - FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
1. října 2022 20:00
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - DDQ Florbal Chomutov
1. října 2022 18:00
Kanonýři Kladno - TROOPERS
1. října 2022 18:00
Aligators Klobouky - Bulldogs Brno
1. října 2022 17:00
Florbal Ústí - FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice
28. září 2022 20:00
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - FbC Plzeň
28. září 2022 19:00
Bulldogs Brno - Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers
28. září 2022 18:00
FBC Letka Toman Finance Group - Florbal Ústí
28. září 2022 18:00
TROOPERS - FBC Štíři České Budějovice
28. září 2022 17:00
DDQ Florbal Chomutov - BUTCHIS
28. září 2022 14:00
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno - Kanonýři Kladno
28. září 2022 14:00
FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice - Aligators Klobouky
25. září 2022 18:00
BUTCHIS - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
25. září 2022 17:30
FbC Plzeň - TROOPERS
25. září 2022 17:00
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers - FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice
25. září 2022 16:00
DDQ Florbal Chomutov - Florbal Ústí
25. září 2022 14:00
FBC Štíři České Budějovice - FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
24. září 2022 18:00
Aligators Klobouky - FBC Letka Toman Finance Group
18. září 2022 18:00
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - Florbal Ústí
18. září 2022 18:00
BUTCHIS - FbC Plzeň
18. září 2022 18:00
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno - TROOPERS
18. září 2022 17:00
Bulldogs Brno - FBC Štíři České Budějovice
17. září 2022 17:00
DDQ Florbal Chomutov - Aligators Klobouky
17. září 2022 17:00
FBC Letka Toman Finance Group - Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers
17. září 2022 13:00
FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice - Kanonýři Kladno
11. září 2022 18:00
TROOPERS - Bulldogs Brno
11. září 2022 17:30
FbC Plzeň - FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
11. září 2022 17:00
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers - DDQ Florbal Chomutov
11. září 2022 16:00
Florbal Ústí - BUTCHIS
10. září 2022 19:00
FBC Štíři České Budějovice - FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice
10. září 2022 18:00
Kanonýři Kladno - FBC Letka Toman Finance Group
7. září 2022 20:00
Aligators Klobouky - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
4. září 2022 19:30
Bulldogs Brno - FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
4. září 2022 17:00
Florbal Ústí - FbC Plzeň
4. září 2022 17:00
DDQ Florbal Chomutov - Kanonýři Kladno
4. září 2022 17:00
FBC Letka Toman Finance Group - FBC Štíři České Budějovice
3. září 2022 20:00
BUTCHIS - Aligators Klobouky
3. září 2022 18:00
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
3. září 2022 14:00
FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice - TROOPERS
Obrázek